Mirage Health Group Ltd, Welwyn Garden City

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MIRAGE HEALTH GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, LITTLE MUNDELLS, AL7 1EW, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, Hertfordshire
Company Number
04168544
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2003 - SIGMACORP LIMITED
SIC Code
46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Biopark Hertfordshire Broadwater Road Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL7 3AX

Description

Keywords:
Medical Products, Ear Care Products
Categories
health/medical/pharmaceuticals
Mirage Health Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mirage Health Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Brownfields
    AL7 1AN  Welwyn Garden City
    01707 333164
  2. 13 Tewin Court
    AL7 1AU  Welwyn Garden City
    01707 330942
  3. 57 Howardsgate
    AL8 6BB  Welwyn Garden City
    01707 323133
  4. 38-40 Howardsgate
    AL8 6PU  Welwyn Garden City
    0345 270 1600
  5. The Commons
    AL7 4DD  Welwyn Garden City
    01707 324581
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies